Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XXXVI Congresso Nacional
XXXVI Congresso Nacional
Espinho, Nave Desportiva, 1 a 3 de abril de 2016

Órgãos Eleitos

 

Mesa do Congresso

Presidente

Fernando Ruas

Vice-Presidente

Hermínio Loureiro
Rui Rocha


Secretário

Duarte Pacheco
Isaura Morais
Domingos Dias
Bruno Martins Inácio

 

Comissão Política Nacional

Presidente

Pedro Passos Coelho


Vice-Presidente

Jorge Moreira da Silva

Marco António Costa

Maria Luis Albuquerque

Sofia de Sequeira Galvão

Teresa Leal Coelho

Teresa Morais

 

Secretário-Geral

José Matos Rosa



Presidente do Grupo Parlamentar

Luís Montenegro


Vogal

António Silva Topa

Maria Francisca Almeida

Emília Santos

Joana Barata Lopes

João Carlos Pais de Moura

José António Gomes de Jesus

Luis Ramos

Miguel Goulão

Ofélia Isabel Ramos

Pedro do Ó Ramos

 

Conselho Jurisdição Nacional

Membros Eleitos

João Calvão da Silva
Paulo Colaço
José Miguel Bettencourt
Jorge Manuel Pracana
Delfim Maia
Paulo César Rios Oliveira
Félix Falcão de Araújo
Francisco José Martins
Bernardo de Freitas Azevedo

 

Comissão Nacional de Auditoria Financeira

Presidente

Pedro Pinto

Membros

Miguel Ângelo Moura Salvado
Amílcar Bengla Mourão

 

Conselho Nacional

Luís Marques Guedes

Ricardo Bruno Rio

Aires Pereira

João Moura

Cancela Moura

Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Reis

Vitor Manuel Silva Martins

Luís Rodrigues

Cláudia S G Monteiro Aguiar

Rodrigo Gonçalves Silva

Teófilo Araújo dos Santos

Nuno Oliveira Carvalho

Luis Filipe Soromenho Gomes

Amílcar Castro de Almeida

Alexandre Barros da Cunha

Jorge Nuno de Sá

Sérgio Freire de Azevedo

João Paulo Meireles

Paulo Leitão

Jaime António Bernardino

Álvaro Amorim Sousa Carneiro

Paulo César Lima Cavaleiro

Joaquim Biancard Cruz

Jaime Filipe Gil Ramos

José Manuel Cabral Bolieiro

Clara Marques Mendes

João Manuel Amaral Esteves

Rui Manuel Saraiva Ventura

Ana Rita Pedroso Cavaco

António Almeida Henriques

António Manuel de Campos

Nataniel Mário Alves Araújo

Paulo Fernando Sousa Ramalho

José Inácio Cardoso Ribeiro

Ricardo Araújo

Paulo Moreira

Cristina M Cardoso Tenreiro

Rui dos Santos Cristina

José Francisco B Oliveira

Paula Sofia Barreirão Neves

Hernâni Dinis Venâncio Dias

José Farinha Nunes

Hugo Rafael Camões Soares

Nuno Mota Soares

Maria Isabel F Silva Soares

André Claro Ventura

Paulo Franco Ribeiro

Carlos M Martins Condesso

Filipe Carraco dos Reis

Paulo Jorge Simões Ribeiro

José Manuel de Sousa

João Sousa

José Alexandre Policarpo

Gonçalo Nuno Ferreira Gaspar

Hugo Miguel Araújo Cardoso

Rui Filipe Vilar Gomes

Marco Paulo Lemos Pina

Luís Miguel Seabra Freitas

António Fernando S Rocha

João Paulo Barbosa de Melo

Daniel Miguel Rebelo

Fernando Miguel Silva

Armando Mendonça Varela

Renato Marques

Ana Elisabete L Oliveira

António Pedro Coelho

Lina Cristina Gonzalez

Ângela Manuel Marques Caeiro

Fernando Eirão Queiroga

José Alfredo Bastos Oliveira

 

Europa:

Artur Amorim

António Rocha Capela

Fora da Europa:

Carlos Páscoa Gonçalves

Maria João Ávila