Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XXXI Congresso Nacional
XXXI Congresso Nacional
Guimarães, Pavilhão Multiusos de Guimarães. 20, 21 e 22 de junho de 2008

 

Órgãos Eleitos 
 
Mesa do Congresso 
 
Presidente 
Rui Machete
 
Vice-Presidentes 
Berta Cabral
Miguel José Luís de Sousa 
 
Secretários 
Alfredo Oliveira Henriques
Duarte Pacheco
Hernâni Pinto Almeida
Isabel Soares 
 
Comissão Política Nacional 
 
Presidente 
Manuela Ferreira Leite 

Vice-Presidentes 
Rui Fernando da Silva Rio
Paulo Mota Pinto
José Pedro Aguiar Branco
António Borges
Manuel Castro Almeida
Sofia Sequeira Galvão 
 
Secretário-Geral 
Luís Marques Guedes 
 
Vogais
António Rodrigo Marques
Fernando Ribeiro Marques
Francisco Rodrigues Araújo
Jaime Marta Soares
José Eduardo Martins
Marco de Almeida
Maria Mercês Borges
Paulo Lopes Marcelo
Ricardo Bruno Rio
Vasco Cunha 
 
Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional
 
Membros 
Nuno Morais Sarmento
Assunção Esteves
António Montalvão Machado
Rui Gomes da Silva
Francisco José Martins
António Almeida Henriques
Miguel Santos
Luís Branquinho Crespo
Fernando Antunes 
 
Conselho Nacional 
 
Membros eleitos 
António d’Orey Capucho
João Mota Amaral
Alexandre Relvas
Bernardino Vasconcelos
Joaquim Biancard Cruz
Carlos Pinto
Joaquim Coimbra
Ulisses Pereira
António Preto
Paulo Baptista
Nuno Encarnação
António Campos
Júlio Sarmento
Fernando Pereira Campos
Jorge Nunes
Francisco Ramos
Gonçalo Morais Leitão
Lélio Raimundo Lourenço
Fernando Ferreira
António Marinho
António Proa
José Francisco Brandão Oliveira
Carina João Oliveira
António Marciano Lopes
António Carlos Figueiredo
Ana Rita Calmeiro
António José Amaral
Fernando António Martins Figueiredo
Ricardo Alves
José Roquete
Joaquim Ismael Ferreira
Joaquim Silva Pinto
Paulo Inácio
Carlos Amaral de Vasconcelos
José Carlos Santos
Rui Moreira de Rocha
José Pereira da Silva
António Carlos Afonso
Pedro Ferreira Monteiro
Bruno Fernandes
Luís Ribeiro Pereira
Francisco Augusto Amaral
Custódio Gato
Vítor Santos
Nuno Carvalho Gonçalves
Manuel Pereira Rodrigues
José Carlos Filipe Ramos
António pires Afonso
José Venâncio Quirino
Jorge Nogueira Tomé
Luís Filipe da Cruz Barreto
Luís Diogo Mateus
Armando Jorge Varela
Miguel Beleza 
 
Europa
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves
António Dias Costa 
 
Fora da Europa
Carlos Páscoa Gonçalves
Victorino Fontinha Rodrigues