Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XXII Congresso Nacional
XXII Congresso Nacional
Coimbra, Pavilhão da Académica. 1 e 2 de maio de 1999

 

Órgãos Eleitos 
 
Mesa do Congresso 
 
Presidente 
Manuel Joaquim Dias Loureiro 
 
Vice-Presidentes 
Luís Filipe Menezes Lopes
Fernando de Carvalho Ruas 
 
Secretários 
António Alberto Maló de Abreu
Hernani Pinto da Fonseca e Almeida
Maria Helena Passos Rosa Lopes da Costa 
 
Comissão Política Nacional 
 
Presidente 
José Durão Barroso 
 
Vice-Presidentes 
Maria Eduarda de Almeida Azevedo
António D´ Orey Capucho
Carlos Alberto Pereira Tavares Moreira
Fernando Ribeiro dos Reis 
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
Diogo Alves de Sousa de Vasconcelos 
 
Secretário-Geral 
José Luís Fazenda Arnaut Duarte 
 
Vogais
Francisco Rodrigues de Araújo
Maria Natália Guterres Viegas Carrascalão da Conceição Antunes
José de Almeida Cesário
Jorge Fernando Magalhães da Costa
Feliciano José Barreiras Duarte
José David Gomes Justino
Luís Francisco Valente de Oliveira
João Eduardo Guimarães Moura de Sá
Maria Isabel Fernandes da Silva Soares
Miguel Fernando Cassola de Miranda Relvas 
 
Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional
 
Presidente 
Manuel da Costa Andrade 
 
Membros 
José Pedro Correia de Aguiar Branco
Luís Filipe Garrido Pais de Sousa
Paula Maria Von Hafe Teixeira da Cruz 
José Luís Bonifácio Ramos
António Maria Pereira
Francisco Manuel Mira Branquinho
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
Henrique José Monteiro Chaves 
 
Conselho Nacional 
 
Membros eleitos 
Maria Margarida do Rego da Costa Salema de Oliveira Martins
Valentim dos Santos de Loureiro
Berta Cabral
Miguel José Luís de Sousa
António Paulo Martins Pereira Coelho
Jacinto Faias dos Reis Pereira
Henrique José Praia da Rocha de Freitas
Rui Manuel Lobo Gomes da Silva
José Manuel Ferreira Fernandes
Mário da Silva Coutinho Albuquerque 
Britaldo Normando de Oliveira Rodrigues
Jorge Manuel Borges da Silva Antas de Barros
Joaquim Carlos Piscarreta Rego 
José Maria Ministro dos Santos
Francisco Baptista Tavares
José Luís da Silva Oliveira
Jaime Carlos Marta Soares
Carlos Manuel Cruz Lourenço
Leodolfo Bettencourt Picanço
Maria do Céu Baptista Ramos
Victor Manuel Roque Martins dos Reis 
José Manuel Marques de Matos Rosa 
António Manuel Mendes Marques
Bruno Jorge Viegas Vitorino
José Luís de Magalhães Aguiar Pereira
Rui Manuel Saraiva Ventura
Virgínia Cândida da Rocha Loureiro Soares Bernardino
Pedro Miguel de Santana Lopes
Roberto Paulo Cardoso da Silva
Pedro Manuel Dias de Figueiredo Pereira Marques
Arlindo Gomes Carvalho
Carlos Manuel Bonifácio
Clara Regina Machado da Costa
Paulo Rui Santos Reisinho Valdez
José António de Almeida Gomes
José Alberto Martins Coelho
Miguel Luís Kolback da Veiga
Fernando José da Costa
Carlos Filipe Pereira de Oliveira
José António Guimarães Martins Soares
Armindo Carlos Cortez de Azevedo
Paulo Jorge Piedade Alentejano
Hermínio José Sobral de Loureiro Gonçalves
José Raúl Guerreiro Mendes dos Santos
Zita Maria Fernandes Terroso Lopes de Carvalho
Fernando Armindo Guimarães Ferreira Alves da Costa
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 
António Ernesto Neto da Silva
Américo Manuel de Brito Vitorino
António José Caeiro da Motta Veiga
Álvaro dos Santos Amaro
António Bento Fraga Barcelos
António Jorge Feio do Vale Peixoto
Álvaro dos Santos Aires
Álvaro da Silva Amorim de Sousa Carneiro
Telmo José Moreno