Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XX Congresso Nacional
XX Congresso Nacional
Tavira, Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo. 17, 18 e 19 de abril de 1998

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso
 
Presidente
Alberto João Jardim
 
Vice-Presidentes 
Luis Filipe Menezes Lopes
Berta Cabral 

Secretários 
Mário Luís de Melo Rocha
Jaime Carlos Marta Soares
Maria Virgínia Martins Laranjeiro Estorninho 

Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Marcelo Rebelo de Sousa 

Vice-Presidentes 
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares
Joaquim Martins Ferreira do Amaral
Manuela Ferreira Leite
Carlos Alberto Martins Pimenta
Carlos Maria Cunha Horta e Costa
Isabel Damasceno Vieira de Campos Costa 

Secretário-Geral 
António D´ Orey Capucho
Artur Ryder Torres Pereira (17. 01. 1999) 

Vogais
Alberto Queiroga Figueiredo
Alexandre Carlos de Mello Vieira Costa Relvas
António Maria Pinto Leite
Isabel Maria Lucena Vasconcelos Cruz de Almeida Mota 
Jorge Maria Bleck
José Mendes Bota 
José Miguel Alarcão Júdice
Manuel Castro de Almeida
Pedro José da Vinha Rodrigues Costa
Maria Teresa Pinto Basto Gouveia
Maria da Assunção Andrade Esteves 

Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
João Mota Amaral 

Membros 
Maria da Assunção Andrade Esteves
João Miguel de Melo da Silveira Botelho
José Vieira de Carvalho
Luís Filipe Garrido Pais de Sousa
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
José Manuel Bracinha Vieira
João Domingos Fernandes de Abreu Salgado
Emanuel de Menezes Lima 

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 
Alípio Barrosa Pereira Dias 
Francisco Xavier Pablo da Silva Torres
José Luís da Silva Oliveira
António Manuel Goulart Lemos de Meneses
Bruno Jorge Viegas Vitorino
Leodolfo Bettencourt Picanço
José Joaquim Martins do Rosário
Fernando Lopes Vieira
Maria Luísa Falcão Líbano Monteiro Antas
Rui Manuel Lobo Gomes da Silva
Hermínio José Sobral de Loureiro Gonçalves
João Eduardo Pinto de Loureiro
Mário Henrique de Almeida Santos David
Paulo Rui Santos Reisinho Valdez
Carlos Manuel Cruz Lourenço
José António Moreira Marques
António José Barradas Leitão
Luís Miguel Pereira de Almeida
João Eduardo Dias Madeira Gouveia
Álvaro da Silva Amorim de Sousa Carneiro
João Rafael Monteiro Koehler
Jorge Manuel da Silva Miranda
Carlos José das Neves Martins
José Alberto Martins Coelho
João Pedro Franco Caiado Coelho Guerreiro
Jorge Manuel Borges da Silva Antas de Barros
João Álvaro Poças Santos
Américo Manuel de Brito Vitorino
Álvaro dos Santos Aires
Carlos Manuel das Neves Reis dos Santos
Vasco Manuel de Sousa Mascarenhas Grade
Carlos Alberto Correia Andrade
Bernardino Manuel de Vasconcelos 
António Ribeiro de Oliveira Amaral
Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito
Fernando Pereira Campos
Adão José Fonseca Silva
António José Caeiro da Motta Veiga
José Augusto Gama 
Fernando José da Costa
Pedro Manuel Cruz Roseta
Pedro Augusto Cunha Pinto
Abílio Jorge Leite Almeida da Costa
Vitor Manuel Dias Pereira Gonçalves
Fernando de Carvalho Ruas 
Valentim dos Santos de Loureiro
José Manuel Nunes Liberato
José António Guimarães Martins Soares
Carlos Alberto Pinto
João José Pina Prata
Sofia de Sequeira Galvão
Manuel Joaquim Barata Frexes
Maria do Céu Baptista Ramos
José Raúl Guerreiro Mendes dos Santos
Álvaro Roque de Pinho de Bissaia Barreto