Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XVII Congresso Nacional
XVII Congresso Nacional
Lisboa, Coliseu dos Recreios. 17, 18 e 19 de fevereiro de 1995

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso 

Presidente 
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 

Vice-Presidentes 
José Bernardo Veloso Falcão e Cunha
Arlindo Gomes Carvalho 

Secretários 
Elói Franklim Fernandes Ribeiro
Belarmino Henriques Correia
Júlio José Saraiva Sarmento 

Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Fernando Nogueira 

Vice-Presidentes 
João Mota Amaral
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
Adalberto Paulo da Fonseca Mendo
Fernando Manuel Barbosa Faria de Oliveira
Carlos Alberto Martins Pimenta
Pedro Augusto Cunha Pinto 

Secretário-Geral 
Eduardo Eugénio de Castro de Azevedo Soares 

Vogais
Manuel Castro de Almeida
José Augusto Santos da Silva Marques
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
Artur Ryder Torres Pereira
Maria Fernanda Cardoso Correia da Mota Pinto
Miguel Bento Martins Costa Macedo e Silva
Fernando José Antunes Gomes Pereira
António Joaquim Correia Vairinhos
Jorge Paulo de Seabra Roque da Cunha
Carlos Miguel Maximiano de Almeida Coelho 

Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares 

Secretário 
João Domingos Fernandes de Abreu Salgado 

Membros 
Maria Margarida do Rego da Costa Salema de Oliveira Martins
Marcelo Nuno Duarte Rebelo de Sousa
José Vieira de Carvalho
Luís Filipe Garrido Pais de Sousa
Henrique Alberto Freitas do Nascimento Rodrigues
José Pedro Correia de Aguiar Branco
José Luís Fazenda Arnaut Duarte

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 
António D´ Orey Capucho
Rui Machete
João de Deus Rogado Salvador Pinheiro
Manuel Joaquim Dias Loureiro
Miguel Luís Kolback da Veiga
Pedro Santana Lopes
José Ângelo Ferreira Correia
Álvaro Roque de Pinho de Bissaia Barreto
José Manuel Nunes Liberato
António José Baptista Cardoso e Cunha
Maria da Conceição Ulrich de Castro Pereira
Pedro Manuel de Melo Pais de Vasconcelos 
Fernando Monteiro do Amaral
Francisco Antunes da Silva
Fernando José Russo Roque Correia Afonso
José Eduardo Marçal Ruivo da Silva
Francisco Miguel Azinhais Abreu dos Santos
António Maria Pereira
António Paulo Martins Pereira Coelho
Valentim dos Santos de Loureiro
Jorge Fernando Magalhães da Costa
Pedro Manuel Cruz Roseta
António Fernando da Cruz Oliveira
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
António dos Santos Aguiar Gouveia
Rui Manuel Lobo Gomes da Silva
Luís Carlos David Nobre
Rui António Dias da Câmara de Carvalho e Melo 
Leodolfo Bettencourt Picanço
Amândio Santa Cruz Domingues Basto Oliveira
Francisco Manuel Mira Branquinho
Álvaro José Martins Viegas
Manuel Joaquim Barata Frexes
Miguel Miranda Relvas
António Soares Marques
Fernando Horácio Moreira Pereira de Melo 
José Alberto Martins Coelho
Fernando Pedro Peniche de Sousa Moutinho
Miguel Filipe Machado de Albuquerque 
João Carlos Barreiras Duarte
Ângelo da Silva Azevedo
Francisco Baptista Tavares
José Manuel Pinheiro Barradas
Filipe Manuel da Silva Abreu
José Luís Campos Vieira de Castro
Luís Manuel Costa Geraldes
Luís Filipe Coutinho Barros de Figueiredo
Francisco Xavier Martins Marques da Fonseca
Vasco Manuel de Sousa Mascarenhas Grade
Fernando Manuel Alves Cardoso Ferreira
César Augusto Vila Franca
António Martins Bento
José Manuel da Silva Costa
Fernando Costa Brochado Coelho
José Tavares Moreira