Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XVI Congresso Nacional
XVI Congresso Nacional
Porto, Pavilhão Rosa Mota. 13, 14 e 15 de novembro de 1992

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso 

Presidente 
Mário Júlio Montalvão Machado 

Vice-Presidentes 
José Ângelo Ferreira Correia
Carlos Alberto Pinto 

Secretários 
Belarmino Henriques Correia
Júlio José Saraiva Sarmento
Maria Fernanda Cardoso Correia da Mota Pinto 

Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Aníbal Cavaco Silva 

Vice-Presidentes 
Joaquim Fernando Nogueira
Manuel Joaquim Dias Loureiro
José Bernardo Veloso Falcão e Cunha
António José Baptista Cardoso e Cunha
Luís Manuel Pego Todo Bom 
Fernando Costa Brochado Coelho 

Secretário-Geral 
José Manuel Nunes Liberato 

Vogais
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
José Durão Barroso
José Álvaro Machado Pacheco Pereira
José Augusto Santos da Silva Marques
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
António Maria Pinto Leite
Fernando Mário Teixeira de Almeida
Luís Maria Pedrosa dos Santos Graça
Pedro Manuel de Melo Pais de Vasconcelos 
Amadeu José de Melo Morais 

Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares 

Secretário 
João Domingos Fernandes de Abreu Salgado 

Membros 
Jorge Avelino Braga de Macedo
Maria Margarida da Costa e Silva Pereira Taveira de Sousa
Manuel Castro de Almeida
José Manuel Nunes de Carvalho
João Miguel de Melo da Silveira Botelho
Alexandre Augusto Gouveia
Manuel Rodrigues Gonçalves 

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 
João Mota Amaral 
Alberto João Jardim 
Rui Machete 
Arlindo Marques Cunha
Fernando Manuel Barbosa Faria de Oliveira
Pedro Santana Lopes
José Albino da Silva Peneda
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
Luís Fernando de Mira Amaral
Arménio dos Santos
Fernando Alberto Matos Ribeiro da Silva
Carlos Alberto Martins Pimenta
José Mendes Bota 
Henrique Alberto Freitas do Nascimento Rodrigues
Manuel Maria Moreira
Álvaro dos Santos Amaro
Ulisses Manuel Brandão Pereira
António Jorge de Figueiredo Lopes
Jorge Paulo de Seabra Roque da Cunha
Manuel António Araújo dos Santos
Amândio Santa Cruz Domingues Basto Oliveira
António Paulo Martins Pereira Coelho
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
António Soares Marques
Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito
António Passos Coelho
Maria Manuela Dias Ferreira Leite
António Joaquim Correia Vairinhos
Telmo José Moreno
José António Valério do Couto
Joaquim Rui Coelho
António Roleira Marinho
António Jorge Gonçalves Afonso
José Filipe de Mendonça Athayde de Carvalhosa
Miguel Fernando Cassola de Miranda Relvas
Luís António Damásio Capoulas
José Manuel Pinheiro Barradas
Valdemar Estevens Romba Saleiro
Domingos José Soares de Almeida Lima 
Eduarda Ester da Cruz Santos
Pedro Augusto Cunha Pinto
Rui António Dias da Câmara de Carvalho e Melo 
António Augusto Lacerda de Queiroz
Mário Sérgio Quaresma Gonçalves Marques
Rui Manuel Lobo Gomes da Silva
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
Vasco Manuel de Sousa Mascarenhas Grade
José Alberto Martins Coelho
Luís Filipe Coutinho Barros de Figueiredo
Pedro José da Vinha Rodrigues Costa
Francisco José Fernandes Martins
António Costa Rodrigues
Filomena Maria da Conceição Malvar Cruces de Magalhães
José Augusto Francisco Branco
Carlos Manuel Bonifácio
Ângelo Pedro Farinha