Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XV Congresso Nacional
XV Congresso Nacional
Lisboa, Pavilhão Carlos Lopes. 6, 7 e 8 de abril de 1990

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso 

Presidente 
Mário Júlio Montalvão Machado 

Vice-Presidentes 
José Ângelo Ferreira Correia
Fernando José Russo Roque Correia Afonso 

Secretários 
Belarmino Henriques Correia
Arménio Jerónimo Martins Matias
Mamede de Matos Fernandes
 
Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Aníbal Cavaco Silva

Vice-Presidentes 
Joaquim Fernando Nogueira
Manuel Joaquim Dias Loureiro
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares
Carlos Alberto Pinto
Domingos Duarte Lima 
Fernando Costa Brochado Coelho 

Secretário-Geral 
José Bernardo Veloso Falcão e Cunha 

Vogais
Henrique Alberto Freitas do Nascimento Rodrigues
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
José Manuel Durão Barroso
António Adélio Magalhães Pinto
Fernando Manuel Barbosa Faria de Oliveira
José Álvaro Machado Pacheco Pereira
Maria Margarida da Costa e Silva Pereira Taveira de Sousa
Eduardo Eugénio de Castro de Azevedo Soares
José Augusto Santos da Silva Marques
Manuel Castro de Almeida 

Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
Leonardo Ribeiro de Almeida 

Secretário 
João Domingos Fernandes de Abreu Salgado 

Membros 
Manuel Filipe Correia de Jesus
Aires Querubim de Menezes Soares
João Miguel de Melo da Silveira Botelho
Júlio José Saraiva Sarmento
Luís Filipe Garrido Pais de Sousa
José Luís Bonifácio Ramos
José Maria Gaspar 

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 
João Mota Amaral
Alberto João Jardim
Rui Machete
António Moreira Barbosa Melo 
Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito
Pedro Santana Lopes
Arménio dos Santos
Fernando Alberto Matos Ribeiro da Silva
António Maria Pinto Leite
Artur Ryder Torres Pereira
José Mendes Bota 
José Pereira Lopes
José de Oliveira Costa
Maria Fernanda Cardoso Correia da Mota Pinto
José Albino da Silva Peneda
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
António do Nascimento Machado Lourenço
Marília Dulce Coelho Pires Morgado Raimundo
António Passos Coelho
José Manuel Cochofel Pereira da Silva
Joaquim Eduardo Gomes
António Roleira Marinho
António Maria Pereira
António Fernando Couto dos Santos
Maria Manuela Dias Ferreira Leite
Luís António Damásio Capoulas
Joaquim Manuel Cabrita Neto 
Pedro Augusto Cunha Pinto
Rolando Lima Lalanda Gonçalves
João Carlos Cunha e Silva
Ulisses Manuel Brandão Pereira
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
José Eduardo Marçal Ruivo da Silva
Mário Luís de Melo Rocha
Helder Adrião Ferreira
Joaquim Luís Esteves Pinto Monteiro
João José Pedreira de Matos
Mário Jorge Belo Maciel
Manuel Augusto Rodrigues da Silva Marques
Jorge Fernando Magalhães da Costa
António Augusto Lacerda de Queiroz
Vasco Manuel de Sousa Mascarenhas Grade
Maria Raquel Ribeiro
Heduíno dos Santos Gomes
Maria Virgínia Martins Laranjeiro Estorninho
José Augusto Baptista Lopes Seabra Seabra
Fernando Manuel Torres M Vasconcelos 
Rui Alberto Barradas Amaral
Rui Manuel de Sousa Almeida Mendes
Luís António Martins
Orlando Augusto Guedes da Costa
Alexandre Augusto Gouveia
Lucíolo Antunes Coelho