Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XIV Congresso Nacional
XIV Congresso Nacional
Lisboa, Coliseu dos Recreios. 17, 18 e 19 de junho de 1988

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso 

Presidente 
Mário Júlio Montalvão Machado 

Vice-Presidentes 
José Ângelo Ferreira Correia
Manuel Filipe Correia de Jesus 

Secretários 
Reinaldo Alberto Ramos Gomes
Arménio Jerónimo Martins Matias
Mamede de Matos Fernandes 

Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Aníbal Cavaco Silva 

Vice-Presidentes 
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 
Fernando José Russo Roque Correia Afonso
Joaquim Fernando Nogueira
António D´ Orey Capucho
Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito 

Secretário-Geral 
Manuel Dias Loureiro 

Vogais
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares
José Albino da Silva Peneda
Henrique Alberto Freitas do Nascimento Rodrigues
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
Maria Adelaide Gonçalves Carvalho Pires Lisboa
Carlos Alberto Pinto
Domingos Duarte Lima 
José Durão Barroso
Maria Amélia Leite de Castro Fraga de Oliveira Martins 

Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
Orlando Guedes da Costa
 
Secretário 
João Salgado
 
Membros 
Domingos José Soares de Almeida Lima 
António Manuel da Costa Saldida
Joaquim Cardoso Martins
Júlio da Costa Carvalho
Belarmino Henriques Correia
João Miguel de Melo da Silveira Botelho
José Maria Gaspar 

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 
João Mota Amaral
Alberto João Jardim
Rui Machete
Pedro Santana Lopes
Artur Ryder Torres Pereira
Arménio dos Santos
Fernando Alberto Matos Ribeiro da Silva
António Maria Pinto Leite
José Mendes Bota 
José de Oliveira Costa
José Augusto Santos da Silva Marques
José Pereira Lopes
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
Luís Francisco Valente de Oliveira
Luís Fernando de Mira Amaral
António Fernando Couto dos Santos
Manuel Maria Moreira
Maria Margarida do Rego da Costa Salema de Oliveira Martins
Carlos Alberto Martins Pimenta
Pedro Augusto Cunha Pinto
Fernando Manuel Barbosa Faria de Oliveira
Marília Dulce Coelho Pires Morgado Raimundo
Joaquim Manuel Cabrita Neto 
António do Nascimento Machado Lourenço
João José Alves Pereira
Joaquim Eduardo Gomes
Bráulio Afonso de Sousa
José Vítor de Oliveira Loureiro
Luís António Damásio Capoulas
António do Carmo Branco Malveiro
João Luís Malato Correia
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
Carlos Manuel de Sousa Encarnação
Luís Filipe Menezes Lopes
José Maria Ministro dos Santos
Manuel Maria Pereira Barbosa
Aires Querubim de Menezes Soares
José Pedro Correia de Aguiar Branco
Manuel António Gonçalves Bento
António Jorge Gonçalves Afonso
António Maria Pereira
José de Almeida Cesário
Elói Franklim Fernandes Ribeiro
Mário Marques Pedra
António Maria Oliveira de Matos
António Moreira Barbosa Melo 
Elisabete Maria Gonçalves Semedo
Fernando A Costa Brochado Coelho
José Augusto Baptista Lopes Seabra
Rui Alberto Barradas Amaral
Rui Manuel de Sousa Almeida Mendes
Artur dos Santos Ferreira Nobre
Alexandre Augusto Gouveia
Abílio Gaspar Rodrigues
Ângelo Pedro Farinha
João Baptista Machado