Selecione uma opção
Europa
Fora da Europa
XIII Congresso Nacional
XIII Congresso Nacional
Lisboa, Coliseu dos Recreios. 30 e 31 de maio e 1 de junho de 1986

Órgãos Eleitos 

Mesa do Congresso 

Presidente 
Mário Júlio Montalvão Machado
 
Vice-Presidentes 
Ângelo Ferreira Correia
Manuel Filipe Correia de Jesus 

Secretários 
Reinaldo Alberto Ramos Gomes
Arménio Jerónimo Martins Matias
Mamede de Matos Fernandes 

Comissão Política Nacional 

Presidente 
Aníbal Cavaco Silva 

Vice-Presidentes 
Eurico Silva Teixeira de Melo 
Fernando José Russo Roque Correia Afonso
Joaquim Fernando Nogueira
António D´ Orey Capucho
Carlos Eugénio Pereira de Brito
Vitor Pereira Crespo 

Secretário-Geral 
Manuel Dias Loureiro 

Vogais
Maria Leonor Couceiro Pizarro Beleza de Mendonça Tavares
Luís Manuel Gonçalves Marques Mendes
José de Oliveira Costa
Pedro Santana Lopes
José Mendes Bota 
José Pereira Lopes
José Albino da Silva Peneda
Rui Carlos Alvarez Carp 
Nuno Albuquerque de Morais Sarmento
Rui Manuel de Sousa Almeida Mendes
 
Conselho de Jurisdição Nacional

Presidente 
Orlando Guedes da Costa 

Secretário 
João Salgado 

Membros 
Domingos José Soares de Almeida Lima 
Domingos Silva e Sousa
António Manuel da Costa Saldida
Joaquim Cardoso Martins
Francisco Rodrigues Porto
José Maria Gaspar
Arnaldo Ângelo Brito Lhamas 

Conselho Nacional 

Membros eleitos 

João Mota Amaral
Alberto João Jardim
Fernando Monteiro do Amaral
Leonardo Ribeiro de Almeida
José Miguel Alarcão Júdice
Rui Manuel Parente Chancerelle de Machete
Artur Ryder Torres Pereira
Fernando Alberto Matos Ribeiro da Silva
José Durão Barroso
João de Deus Rogado Salvador Pinheiro
João Maria Leitão de Oliveira Martins
José Augusto Santos da Silva Marques
Joaquim Manuel Cabrita Neto 
Adérito Manuel Soares Campos
Manuel Maria Moreira
Apolinário José Barbosa da Cruz Vaz Portugal
Fernando Manuel Barbosa Faria de Oliveira
Henrique Alberto Freitas do Nascimento Rodrigues
Marília Dulce Coelho Pires Morgado Raimundo
António Manuel Gonçalves
Luís António Damásio Capoulas
Licínio Moreira da Silva
Joaquim Eduardo Gomes
José Vítor de Oliveira Loureiro
Domingos Duarte Lima 
João Luís Malato Correia
Maria Manuela Aguiar Dias Moreira
António Maria Pereira
Carlos Alberto Pinto
António Jorge de Figueiredo Lopes
Aires Querubim de Menezes Soares
Flausino José Pereira da Silva
António do Carmo Branco Malveiro
Diogo de Sousa Almeida da Luz 
Pedro Domingos de Sousa e Holstein Campilho
Manuel Pereira Guimarães
António Jorge Gonçalves Afonso
Bráulio Afonso de Sousa
António Fernando Couto dos Santos
João José Pedreira de Matos
Luís Manuel Costa Geraldes
Irene do Carmo Aleixo Rosa 
Joaquim Manuel Correia Moniz
Arménio dos Santos
António Moreira Barbosa Melo 
Joaquim Maria Fernandes Marques
Fernando A Costa Brochado Coelho
José Augusto Baptista Lopes Seabra
Rui Alberto Barradas Amaral
Artur dos Santos Ferreira Nobre
Alexandre Augusto Gouveia
Abílio Gaspar Rodrigues
Francisco Mendes da Costa
Ângelo Pedro Farinha
Telmo da Silva Barbosa